# | Name | Grade | Team | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize
|
---|
1 | Bowman, Joshua A | 8 | MNTGC | 1867 | W12 | W5 | W2 | W9 | W4 | 5 | 1st Place & PA K-8 Champion
|
2 | Weida, Peter T | 7 | | 1480 | W15 | W27 | L1 | W10 | W11 | 4 | 2nd Place & PA 7th Grade Champion
|
3 | Mc Laughlin, Steven J Jr | 8 | MNTGC | 1509 | W28 | W10 | W11 | L4 | W9 | 4 | 3rd Place & PA 8th Grade Champion
|
4 | Fisher, Benjamin E | 8 | | 1678 | D17 | W19 | W18 | W3 | L1 | 3½ | 4th Place
|
5 | Kantor, Andrew G | 8 | WSHRC | 1310 | W23 | L1 | W24 | W14 | D6 | 3½ | 5th Place
|
6 | Smyth, Julian D | 8 | MSTRS | 1509 | W16 | D18 | W17 | D7 | D5 | 3½ | 6th Place
|
7 | Wu, James | 6 | | 1666 | W24 | W8 | L9 | D6 | W17 | 3½ | 7th Place
|
8 | Snyder, James A | 8 | MSTRS | 1268 | W29 | L7 | D20 | W22 | W21 | 3½ | 8th Place
|
9 | Fagliano, Joel | 8 | MSTRS | 1361 | W20 | W14 | W7 | L1 | L3 | 3 | 9th Place
|
10 | Bautista, Caesar | 8 | MSTRS | 1273 | W21 | L3 | W16 | L2 | W23 | 3 | 10th Place
|
11 | Stern, Eric W | 7 | PYCDC | 1318 | W30 | W25 | L3 | W23 | L2 | 3 |
|
12 | Spokauskas, Nicholas M | 7 | PYCDC | 1157 | L1 | W31 | L23 | W26 | W22 | 3 | 1st Place (U1200)
|
13 | Levin, Michael | 7 | MNTGC | 1328 | L19 | L17 | W30 | W20 | W24 | 3 |
|
14 | Stern, Scott W | 7 | PYCDC | 1204 | W32 | L9 | W19 | L5 | W29 | 3 |
|
15 | Lian, Shelley | 7 | MSTRS | 967 | L2 | L22 | W31 | W32 | W25 | 3 |
|
16 | Battin, Walter L | 8 | WSHRC | 1001 | L6 | W29 | L10 | W27 | W31 | 3 |
|
17 | Battin, John S | 8 | WSHRC | 1101 | D4 | W13 | L6 | W18 | L7 | 2½ |
|
18 | Taylor, Zach F | 7 | MNTGC | 1232 | W22 | D6 | L4 | L17 | W32 | 2½ |
|
19 | Monelli, Chandler A | 8 | BTHLS | 837 | W13 | L4 | L14 | H- | W27 | 2½ |
|
20 | Fisher, Joshua D | 8 | | 852 | L9 | W32 | D8 | L13 | W30 | 2½ |
|
21 | Schwartzbauer, Brendon | 8 | BTHLS | Unr | L10 | W28 | W27 | H- | L8 | 2½ | 1st Place (Unrated)
|
22 | Guyler, John | 7 | BTHLS | Unr | L18 | W15 | W25 | L8 | L12 | 2 | 2nd Place (Unrated)
|
23 | Winkelman, Matthew | 7 | | 443 | L5 | W30 | W12 | L11 | L10 | 2 | 1st Place (U800)
|
24 | Webb, Robert | 8 | PYCDC | 1024 | L7 | W26 | L5 | W29 | L13 | 2 |
|
25 | Repisky, Philip V | 7 | MNTGC | 1081 | W26 | L11 | L22 | W28 | L15 | 2 |
|
26 | Hefelfinger, David | 7 | BTHLS | 348 | L25 | L24 | B- | L12 | W28 | 2 |
|
27 | Glinsky, Allegra C | 7 | | 1192 | W31 | L2 | L21 | L16 | L19 | 1 |
|
28 | Stiles, Zane A | 4 | PYCDC | 1001 | L3 | L21 | W32 | L25 | L26 | 1 |
|
29 | Reasey, Samantha | 8 | BTHLS | Unr | L8 | L16 | H- | L24 | L14 | ½ | 3rd Place (Unrated)
|
30 | Stevens, Daniel | 7 | BTHLS | 627 | L11 | L23 | L13 | H- | L20 | ½ |
|
31 | Conti, Timothy | 8 | BTHLS | Unr | L27 | L12 | L15 | H- | L16 | ½ |
|
32 | Siltman, Jonathan | 8 | BTHLS | Unr | L14 | L20 | L28 | L15 | L18 | 0 |
|