# | Name | Grade | Team | Pre Rat | Post Rat | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize
|
---|
1 | Milisits, Ryan R | 10 | TALLD | 2087 | 2091 | W35 | W3 | W28 | W13 | D2 | 4½ | 1st Place & PA HS Champion
|
2 | Reznik, Roman | 12 | MASTM | 2013 | 2014 | W23 | W12 | D14 | W10 | D1 | 4 | 2nd Place & PA 12th Grade Co-Champion
|
3 | Middleman, Scott | 12 | MASTM | 1623 | 1668 | W27 | L1 | W21 | W17 | W20 | 4 | 3rd Place & PA 12th Grade Co-Champion
|
4 | Booth, Michael J | 10 | | 1839 | 1840 | W46 | D11 | W25 | W16 | D5 | 4 | 4th Place & PA 10th Grade Co-Champion
|
5 | Davis, Azaivier | 9 | | 1712 | 1732 | W21 | W33 | D15 | W26 | D4 | 4 | 5th Place & PA 9th Grade Co-Champion
|
6 | Friedell, David | 12 | MASTM | 1778 | 1783 | W29 | W18 | D16 | D14 | W15 | 4 | 6th Place & PA 12th Grade Co-Champion
|
7 | Levy, Jonathan | 12 | MASTM | 1926 | 1921 | W17 | L13 | W29 | W37 | W14 | 4 | 7th Place & PA 12th Grade Co-Champion
|
8 | Tokar, Zachary | 10 | MASTM | 1831 | 1825 | W43 | L16 | W31 | X- | W13 | 4 | 8th Place & PA 10th Grade Co-Champion
|
9 | Sun, Zhipeng | 10 | FOXCH | 1769 | 1763 | W41 | L15 | W46 | W40 | W18 | 4 | 9th Place & PA 10th Grade Co-Champion
|
10 | Bishop, Maurice Norman | 9 | | 1705 | 1711 | W48 | D25 | W11 | L2 | W30 | 3½ | 10th Place
|
11 | Guerrieri, Luis F | 10 | MONRO | 1598 | 1615 | W53 | D4 | L10 | W35 | W26 | 3½ | 10th Place Medal
|
12 | Harutyunyan, Davit A | 12 | STCOL | 1594 | 1646 | W42 | L2 | W33 | D19 | W25 | 3½ | 10th Place Medal
|
13 | Goldenberg, Dmitry | 11 | PNNBR | 1718 | 1754 | W36 | W7 | W19 | L1 | L8 | 3 | PA 11th Grade Co-Champion
|
14 | Cheung, Jack | 9 | MONRO | 1584 | 1639 | W49 | W22 | D2 | D6 | L7 | 3 |
|
15 | Fuki, Igar | 12 | LWRMR | 1571 | 1603 | W50 | W9 | D5 | D20 | L6 | 3 |
|
16 | Opaska, Michael P | 10 | | 1628 | 1668 | W47 | W8 | D6 | L4 | D19 | 3 |
|
17 | Benton, Adrian | 10 | PNNBR | 1494 | 1550 | L7 | W55 | W22 | L3 | W34 | 3 | 1st Place (U1400)
|
18 | Rogers, Benjamin | 12 | WYSHS | 1451 | 1475 | W51 | L6 | W36 | W28 | L9 | 3 |
|
19 | Papariella, Justin J | 10 | FOXCH | 2031 | 2006 | W31 | W37 | L13 | D12 | D16 | 3 |
|
20 | Tevet, Dan | 12 | WYSHS | 1676 | 1655 | W38 | W54 | D26 | D15 | L3 | 3 |
|
21 | Lesieutre, John D | 9 | STCOL | 1301 | 1364 | L5 | W51 | L3 | W49 | W40 | 3 | 1st Place (U1400) Medal
|
22 | Mc Dermott, Brian | 12 | STJOE | 1737 | 1711 | W30 | L14 | L17 | W36 | W38 | 3 |
|
23 | Bare, Trevor S | 11 | LANMN | 1375 | 1399 | L2 | D27 | D41 | W47 | W33 | 3 | 1st Place (U1400) Medal & PA 11th Grade Co-Champion
|
24 | Thompson, Zachary | 9 | LWRMR | 1340 | 1381 | L34 | L39 | W42 | W51 | W37 | 3 | 1st Place (U1400) Medal
|
25 | Read, Jacob D | 9 | MASTM | 1497 | 1500 | W32 | D10 | L4 | W45 | L12 | 2½ |
|
26 | Weissman, Ross E | 10 | LWRMR | 1418 | 1498 | W39 | W34 | D20 | L5 | L11 | 2½ |
|
27 | Pekar, David M | 11 | STJOE | 1212 | 1280 | L3 | D23 | D45 | W39 | D31 | 2½ |
|
28 | Harrison, Patrick W | 9 | FOXCH | 1679 | 1656 | W52 | W40 | L1 | L18 | D29 | 2½ |
|
29 | Sehic, Emir | 12 | WYSHS | 1304 | 1355 | L6 | W49 | L7 | W50 | D28 | 2½ |
|
30 | Berthoud, Kevin F | 9 | | 1478 | 1501 | L22 | W50 | W39 | D34 | L10 | 2½ |
|
31 | Valerstein, Roman | 10 | | 1303/24 | 1312 | L19 | W48 | L8 | W53 | D27 | 2½ |
|
32 | Ronis, Zakary K | 12 | LWRMR | 995/04 | 1130/09 | L25 | L38 | W52 | D48 | W45 | 2½ | 1st Place (Unrated)
|
33 | Renshaw, David W | 9 | | 1765/08 | 1645/13 | W44 | L5 | L12 | W46 | L23 | 2 | 2nd Place (Unrated)
|
34 | Guber, Michael | 9 | MASTM | 1764 | 1713 | W24 | L26 | D35 | D30 | L17 | 2 |
|
35 | Chojecki, Alek | 12 | STJOE | 1403 | 1408 | L1 | W42 | D34 | L11 | D41 | 2 |
|
36 | Chanyshev, Oleg A | 10 | MASTM | 1098/24 | 1154 | L13 | W43 | L18 | L22 | W51 | 2 |
|
37 | Gayo, Abraham T | 11 | | 1677 | 1648 | W55 | L19 | W38 | L7 | L24 | 2 |
|
38 | Horst, Matt T | 11 | LANMN | 1238 | 1244 | L20 | W32 | L37 | W54 | L22 | 2 |
|
39 | Keir, Clayton C | 11 | | 1680 | 1622 | L26 | W24 | L30 | L27 | W53 | 2 |
|
40 | Wasiolek, Rory E | 9 | | 1558 | 1521 | W45 | L28 | W54 | L9 | L21 | 2 |
|
41 | Green, Kevin R | 10 | TALLD | 1354 | 1338 | L9 | L45 | D23 | W52 | D35 | 2 |
|
42 | Stevens, Nathaniel | 9 | MASTM | 1038 | 1066 | L12 | L35 | L24 | B- | W49 | 2 |
|
43 | Blank, John E | 11 | LANMN | 1281/20 | 1249/25 | L8 | L36 | L49 | W55 | W50 | 2 |
|
44 | Mains, Michael J | 12 | | 1576 | 1566 | L33 | W52 | W47 | F- | U- | 2 |
|
45 | Yoder, Jesse | 11 | LANMN | 1131/04 | 1166/09 | L40 | W41 | D27 | L25 | L32 | 1½ |
|
46 | Witushynsky, Timothy C | 12 | | 1326 | 1302 | L4 | W53 | L9 | L33 | D47 | 1½ |
|
47 | Dodge, Jonathan E | 12 | WYSHS | 830/11 | 851/15 | L16 | B- | L44 | L23 | D46 | 1½ |
|
48 | Derksen, Jeremiah J | 11 | LANMN | 1164/18 | 1127/23 | L10 | L31 | L50 | D32 | W54 | 1½ |
|
49 | Hsiao, Christopher | 10 | | 1533/03 | 1273/08 | L14 | L29 | W43 | L21 | L42 | 1 |
|
50 | Hsiao, Thomas | 7 | | 1194/03 | 1153/08 | L15 | L30 | W48 | L29 | L43 | 1 |
|
51 | Son, JiWon | 11 | LANMN | Unr | 1022/05 | L18 | L21 | W55 | L24 | L36 | 1 |
|
52 | Stoltzfus, E Zachary | 11 | LANMN | 1238/16 | 1188/20 | L28 | L44 | L32 | L41 | B- | 1 |
|
53 | Washington, Daniel | 10 | | 844/19 | 836/23 | L11 | L46 | B- | L31 | L39 | 1 |
|
54 | Porvaznik, Tom A | 11 | STJOE | 278/14 | 277/18 | B- | L20 | L40 | L38 | L48 | 1 |
|
55 | Bildersee, Adam | 9 | LWRMR | 1005/09 | 957/13 | L37 | L17 | L51 | L43 | H- | ½ |
|