# |
Name |
Rating |
Team |
Grade |
Club |
Rd 1 |
Rd 2 |
Rd 3 |
Rd 4 |
Rd 5 |
Score |
Prize |
1 |
Adam H Serota |
1714 |
WDLNS |
4 |
MMD |
W23 |
D5 |
W10 |
W4 |
W6 |
4.5 |
1st Place + PA K-6 Co-Champion |
2 |
Torin Kuehnle |
1561 |
MSTRS |
5 |
W19 |
W15 |
D4 |
W5 |
W7 |
4.5 |
2nd Place + PA K-6 Co-Champion |
|
3 |
Maxim Yaskolko |
1668 |
LBRES |
4 |
PCC |
W20 |
W14 |
L7 |
W8 |
W9 |
4.0 |
3rd Place + PA 4th Grade Champion |
4 |
Remington Chengyue Zheng |
1728 |
JRRTS |
5 |
W11 |
W9 |
D2 |
L1 |
W13 |
3.5 |
4th Place + PA 5th Grade Co-Champion |
|
5 |
Jamieson Wade |
1113 |
PHILS |
6 |
W18 |
D1 |
W17 |
L2 |
W11 |
3.5 |
5th Place |
|
6 |
Kiran M Rebholz |
1447 |
SHPLS |
6 |
DRC |
W28 |
W13 |
W8 |
D7 |
L1 |
3.5 |
6th Place |
7 |
Thomas N Kenney |
1208 |
PHILS |
5 |
W24 |
W26 |
W3 |
D6 |
L2 |
3.5 |
7th Place + PA 5th Grade Co-Champion |
|
8 |
Nalin C Khanna |
1834 |
MSTRS |
6 |
MMD |
W12 |
W17 |
L6 |
L3 |
W19 |
3.0 |
8th Place |
9 |
Zachary Kingsley |
1054 |
MSTRS |
5 |
W21 |
L4 |
W16 |
W14 |
L3 |
3.0 |
9th Place |
|
10 |
Swathi See Td Senthil |
1406 |
SFTMS |
5 |
L13 |
W24 |
L1 |
W15 |
W18 |
3.0 |
10th Place |
|
11 |
Yuva Gambhir |
994 |
MSTRS |
5 |
MMD |
L4 |
W21 |
W26 |
W12 |
L5 |
3.0 |
1st Place U1100 |
12 |
Tate Park |
999 |
PHILS |
4 |
L8 |
W28 |
W18 |
L11 |
W20 |
3.0 |
1st Place U1100 Medal |
|
13 |
John Sachenik |
857 |
WYHES |
5 |
W10 |
L6 |
D15 |
W17 |
L4 |
2.5 |
1st Place U900 |
|
14 |
Hayden A Keller |
1005 |
MSTRS |
5 |
MMD |
W22 |
L3 |
W27 |
L9 |
D16 |
2.5 |
|
15 |
Abhinav Ratnagiri |
1025 |
DPTPS |
6 |
CMD |
W27 |
L2 |
D13 |
L10 |
W23 |
2.5 |
|
16 |
Peter Rickels |
813 |
PHILS |
5 |
L17 |
W20 |
L9 |
W27 |
D14 |
2.5 |
1st Place U900 Medal |
|
17 |
Jerry L Zhang |
1230 |
PRKES |
5 |
LVC |
W16 |
L8 |
L5 |
L13 |
W22 |
2.0 |
|
18 |
Ruiqi Wang |
797 |
APCKS |
5 |
L5 |
W19 |
L12 |
W26 |
L10 |
2.0 |
||
19 |
Lucas L Schlesinger |
888 |
PHILS |
5 |
L2 |
L18 |
W22 |
W21 |
L8 |
2.0 |
||
20 |
Manas Narula |
990 |
MSTRS |
5 |
MMD |
L3 |
L16 |
W23 |
W24 |
L12 |
2.0 |
|
21 |
Andrew E Johnson |
772 |
INGES |
5 |
L9 |
L11 |
B--- |
L19 |
W27 |
2.0 |
||
22 |
Luke A Clement |
unr. |
WNSBS |
4 |
L14 |
D23 |
L19 |
W25 |
L17 |
1.5 |
1st Place Unrated |
|
23 |
Joshua R Zeelander |
936 |
PHILS |
5 |
L1 |
D22 |
L20 |
B--- |
L15 |
1.5 |
||
24 |
Samuel Shvartsman |
803 |
YSHVS |
3 |
L7 |
L10 |
W28 |
L20 |
H--- |
1.5 |
||
25 |
Theo Winter |
710 |
MSTRS |
5 |
H--- |
U--- |
U--- |
L22 |
W26 |
1.5 |
||
26 |
Alexander B Reed |
585 |
PRPLS |
4 |
MNR |
B--- |
L7 |
L11 |
L18 |
L25 |
1.0 |
1st Place U700 |
27 |
Jasmine R Tustin |
615 |
WEIRS |
5 |
L15 |
B--- |
L14 |
L16 |
L21 |
1.0 |
1st Place U700 Medal |
|
28 |
Ohm R Shah |
880 |
EDGWS |
4 |
LBC |
L6 |
L12 |
L24 |
H--- |
U--- |
0.5 |
Score |
School Code |
School Name |
Prize |
13.5 |
MSTRS |
Julia R. Masterman School |
1st Place |
12.5 |
PHILS |
The Philadelphia School |
2nd Place |
Score |
Club Code |
Club Name |
Prize |
13 |
MMD |
MasterMinds |
1st Place |