# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Gender | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valdivia, Llulisa | 9 | PRKWS | PLR | Female | 939 | W24 | W20 | W19 | W16 | D2 | 4½ | 1st Place |
2 | Pius, Jebish | 7 | OBLKS | MNR | Male | 1069 | W41 | W23 | W32 | W5 | D1 | 4½ | 2nd Place |
3 | Ralhan, Mahika | 5 | UNVES | CMD | Female | 974 | W30 | W17 | W33 | W9 | D8 | 4½ | 3rd Place |
4 | Spraggins, Brooklyn | 7 | MTCHS | MTH | Female | 592 | W39 | W59 | H- | W10 | W16 | 4½ | 4th Place |
5 | Coleman, Tad A | 4 | TWHLS | CMD | Male | 943 | W54 | W36 | W21 | L2 | W18 | 4 | 5th Place |
6 | Keller, Nathaniel A | 5 | PHILS | Male | 846 | W31 | L16 | W35 | W44 | W17 | 4 | 6th Place | |
7 | Runyan, Yosef Z | 8 | TRHPS | PLR | Male | 840 | W60 | L10 | W37 | W33 | W22 | 4 | 7th Place |
8 | Tucker, Zion | 7 | MTCHS | MTH | Male | 908 | W57 | W53 | H- | W28 | D3 | 4 | 8th Place |
9 | Prabhudesai, Siddhant A | 5 | PCKVS | TRB | Male | 773 | W51 | W25 | X52 | L3 | D11 | 3½ | 9th Place |
10 | Cooke, Kayla | 9 | PRKWS | MTH | Female | 984 | W45 | W7 | H- | L4 | W28 | 3½ | 10th Place |
11 | Hehir, Braden | 4 | TWHLS | CMD | Male | 954 | W27 | W37 | L16 | W42 | D9 | 3½ | 10th Place medal |
12 | Wachs-Lauret, Lyssandre | 7 | FRIUS | PLR | Male | 956 | L35 | D27 | W53 | W26 | W30 | 3½ | 10th Place medal |
13 | Mulcahy, Tim | 9 | BRADS | BRK | Male | 846 | W43 | L33 | W36 | W21 | H- | 3½ | 1st Place U900 |
14 | Goloveyko, Kobrin | 8 | PHILS | Male | 936 | L26 | W61 | W40 | W38 | H- | 3½ | 10th Place medal | |
15 | Dukuly, Fanta | 7 | MTCHS | MTH | Female | 640 | L59 | W49 | H- | W27 | X33 | 3½ | 1st Place Girl |
16 | Li, Mason J | 0 | BMNTS | MNL | Male | 1053 | W38 | W6 | W11 | L1 | L4 | 3 | |
17 | Yang, Jonathan | 4 | VLFRS | MNL | Male | 818 | W55 | L3 | W34 | W32 | L6 | 3 | 2nd Place U900 |
18 | Vadiguri, Abhiram | 4 | PCKVS | TRB | Male | 824 | W56 | L21 | W20 | W19 | L5 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 |
19 | Pretter, Sarina | 7 | ELLIS | Female | 1010 | W40 | W22 | L1 | L18 | X44 | 3 | ||
20 | Senthilvel, Sidharth | 8 | WLSTS | WCS | Male | 622 | W29 | L1 | L18 | W40 | W41 | 3 | 1st Place U700 |
21 | Cassidy, Sam | 8 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 1067 | W49 | W18 | L5 | L13 | W38 | 3 | |
22 | Trimmer, Max | 8 | SPGMS | Male | 717 | W50 | L19 | W39 | W29 | L7 | 3 | ||
23 | Branch, Amin | 6 | PFACS | Male | 861 | W34 | L2 | L44 | W37 | W35 | 3 | ||
24 | Coleman, Lincoln E | 5 | TWHLS | CMD | Male | 666 | L1 | L39 | W56 | W49 | W32 | 3 | 2nd Place U700 |
25 | Russo, Ben | 6 | PHILS | Male | 956 | W62 | L9 | L42 | W54 | W36 | 3 | ||
26 | Hehir, Finn | 4 | TWHLS | CMD | Male | 663 | W14 | D52 | L28 | L12 | W34 | 2½ | 3rd Place U700 |
27 | Adavan, Adhitiya | 4 | NZRIS | LVC | Male | 684 | L11 | D12 | W48 | L15 | W47 | 2½ | |
28 | Gillman, Jones | 4 | PHILS | Male | 841 | H- | W58 | W26 | L8 | L10 | 2½ | ||
29 | McKnight, Reed | 8 | PHILS | Male | 869 | L20 | W62 | W45 | L22 | H- | 2½ | ||
30 | Moore, Ava R | 6 | MTCHS | MTH | Female | 706 | L3 | W55 | H- | W47 | L12 | 2½ | |
31 | Tucker, Zechariah | 5 | MTCHS | MTH | Male | 578 | L6 | L38 | H- | W58 | W48 | 2½ | |
32 | Balaji, Rohit | 5 | SPMNS | TRB | Male | 987 | W44 | W35 | L2 | L17 | L24 | 2 | |
33 | Akula, Anirudh R | 7 | PNDLS | CWZ | Male | 1071 | W42 | W13 | L3 | L7 | F15 | 2 | |
34 | Shrom, Foster | 7 | WRWMS | WCS | Male | 603 | L23 | W41 | L17 | W45 | L26 | 2 | |
35 | Han, Eushene | 3 | LUHRS | Male | 695 | W12 | L32 | L6 | W53 | L23 | 2 | ||
36 | Ginzburg, Andrew | 3 | MCKAS | HVS | Male | 638 | X64 | L5 | L13 | W39 | L25 | 2 | |
37 | Kuan, Sophia | 4 | BRGYS | TLK | Female | 674 | B- | L11 | L7 | L23 | W59 | 2 | |
38 | McAllister, Timothy A | 9 | Male | 776 | L16 | W31 | X59 | L14 | L21 | 2 | |||
39 | Iyengar, Varsha S | 6 | SKYUS | Female | 848 | L4 | W24 | L22 | L36 | W53 | 2 | ||
40 | West, Janiyah | 8 | ADPRS | PLR | Female | 776 | L19 | W43 | L14 | L20 | W55 | 2 | |
41 | Runyan, Menachem M | 7 | CHCHS | PLR | Male | 797 | L2 | L34 | W60 | W43 | L20 | 2 | |
42 | Goyal, Kabir | 5 | INDPS | CMD | Male | 810 | L33 | W57 | W25 | L11 | U- | 2 | |
43 | Dissinger, Alec | 7 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 389 | L13 | L40 | W63 | L41 | X54 | 2 | |
44 | Minuti, Andrew | 8 | SEDMS | CMD | Male | 772 | L32 | W56 | W23 | L6 | F19 | 2 | |
45 | Goldovsky, Daniel | 3 | CHRCS | Male | 747 | L10 | W60 | L29 | L34 | W57 | 2 | ||
46 | Hernandez, Sophia | 7 | CLMTS | LNF | Female | 871 | D47 | W48 | H- | U- | U- | 2 | |
47 | McGahren, Max | 6 | LNRNS | WCS | Male | 632 | D46 | L50 | W58 | L30 | L27 | 1½ | |
48 | Kumar, Rohan | 4 | CYNWS | PLR | Male | 652 | D58 | L46 | L27 | W60 | L31 | 1½ | |
49 | Shafer, Jonathan F | 6 | CLVCS | HVS | Male | 793 | L21 | L15 | W57 | L24 | H- | 1½ | |
50 | Washington, Muath | 6 | WSHCS | LNF | Male | 982 | L22 | W47 | H- | U- | U- | 1½ | |
51 | Toro, Ethan | 5 | GRNFS | LNF | Male | 990 | L9 | W54 | H- | U- | U- | 1½ | |
52 | Harris, Amari | 9 | DBBNS | PLR | Male | 905 | W61 | D26 | F9 | U- | U- | 1½ | |
53 | Dissinger, Sydney | 7 | OMPHS | KCL | Female | 237 | B- | L8 | L12 | L35 | L39 | 1 | |
54 | Tumuluri, Kasyap | 4 | WLLSS | TRB | Male | 678 | L5 | L51 | W55 | L25 | F43 | 1 | |
55 | Muvva, Abhinav | 4 | HMPDS | WCS | Male | Unr | L17 | L30 | L54 | W56 | L40 | 1 | 1st Place Unrated |
56 | Shi, Warren | 4 | NEGLS | MNL | Male | Unr | L18 | L44 | L24 | L55 | B- | 1 | |
57 | West, Shadaya | 9 | PRKWS | PLR | Female | 652 | L8 | L42 | L49 | B- | L45 | 1 | |
58 | Antonini, Dylan F | 8 | PHNMS | Male | 874 | D48 | L28 | L47 | L31 | H- | 1 | ||
59 | Muhammad, Alikhan | 5 | PLR | Male | 889 | W15 | L4 | F38 | U- | L37 | 1 | ||
60 | Mcaleer, Sean | 7 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 248 | L7 | L45 | L41 | L48 | H- | ½ | |
61 | Graves, Nathanual | 7 | KHPRS | LNF | Male | 645 | L52 | L14 | H- | U- | U- | ½ | |
62 | Hernandez, Bianca | 5 | MCLRS | LNF | Female | 685 | L25 | L29 | H- | U- | U- | ½ | |
63 | Kroener, Jordan | 5 | Male | 104 | U- | U- | L43 | U- | U- | 0 | |||
64 | Effland, Alek J | 8 | WSTHS | AJC | Male | 872 | F36 | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
Score | School Code | School Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14½ | MTCHS | S Weir Mitchell Elementary School | 1st Place |
13 | TWHLS | Tower Hill School | 2nd Place |
13 | PHILS | The Philadelphia School | 3rd Place |
9 | PRKWS | Parkway West High School | 4th Place |
6½ | PCKVS | Pickering Valley Elementary School | 5th Place |
6½ | OMPHS | Our Mother of Perpetual Help School |
Score | Club Code | Club Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
15½ | MTH | Minor Threats Chess Club | 1st Place |
15 | CMD | Chess Masters of Delaware | 2nd Place |
14 | PLR | Paul Robeson Chess Club | |
9½ | TRB | Tri-Bridges Chess Club | |
7½ | WCS | Wood Chess of Central Pennsylvania | |
7 | MNL | Main Line Chess Club | |
6½ | KCL | Knights of Columbus 4191 | |
5½ | LNF | Lenfest Center Chess Club | |
3½ | HVS | Huntingdon Valley Chess Society Juniors |